Stundenpläne im laufenden Schuljahr

Hier finden Sie die Stundenpläne für das laufende Schuljahr. Aktualisiert am 15.02.2019

Klasse 7a

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45Mu Sm SwKr IVIV
08:45-09:30IVSm SwMuU D Kr
09:30-10:15GS IVBSK D M
10:40-11:25E D BSK M Mu
11:25-12:10M E GS MuU D
12:10-12:55M E D E
13:30-14:15 Ergm
14:15-15:00

Klasse 7b

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45MuU Sm SwM BSK MuU
08:45-09:30D Sm SwE BSK IV
09:30-10:15D EvR KrE IVMu
10:40-11:25GS M GS IV EvR Kr
11:25-12:10M D DIntIVE D
12:10-12:55M Mu E D
13:30-14:15
14:15-15:00 Ergm

Klasse 8a

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45BSK MuU GS E D
08:45-09:30D E EvR BSK M
09:30-10:15D E EvR KrBSK M
10:40-11:25Mu D IVBSK E
11:25-12:10EvR KrBSK Sw SmMuU Mu
12:10-12:55M BSK Sw SmIVGS
13:30-14:15
14:15-15:00

Klasse 8b

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45M E BSK D M
08:45-09:30GS E BSK D D
09:30-10:15D M GS E E
10:40-11:25MuU IVKr MuU IV
11:25-12:10BSK BSK Sm SwMu Kr
12:10-12:55BSK BSK Sm Sw Mu
13:30-14:15
14:15-15:00

Klasse 9a

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45MDWiGKR EvR
08:45-09:30BSKDGSEM
09:30-10:15BSKWiGSm SwÜbUÜbU
10:40-11:25MKrSm SwÜbUÜbU
11:25-12:10MBSKEDBSK
12:10-12:55GSBSKEDBSK
13:30-14:15PROPROPRO
14:15-15:00PROPRO

Klasse 9b

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45DWiGEEvR KR
08:45-09:30DMGSMM
09:30-10:15BSKDSm SwBSKM
10:40-11:25BSKEvR KRSm SwBSKD
11:25-12:10EÜbUBSKEÜbU
12:10-12:55GSÜbUBSKWiGÜbU
13:30-14:15PROPROPRO
14:15-15:00PROPRO

Klasse 10a

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45ÜbU M ÜbUIVM Sm Sw
08:45-09:30ÜbUGS Kr M Sm Sw
09:30-10:15WiGBSKWiGED
10:40-11:25KrBSKEED
11:25-12:10BSK D D MaP BSK
12:10-12:55BSK GS MaP BSK
13:30-14:15 ÜbUP
14:15-15:00 ÜbUP

Klasse 10b

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45BSK D Sw SmBSK M
08:45-09:30BSK GS Sw SmBSK M
09:30-10:15E ÜbUGS M Kr EvR
10:40-11:25D ÜbUD E WiG
11:25-12:10ÜbUIV MaP D WiG BSK
12:10-12:55Kr EvRMaP E BSK
13:30-14:15ÜbUP
14:15-15:00 ÜbUP

Klasse 10c

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45BSK ÜbUIVSm Sw BSK
08:45-09:30BSK WiG Sm SwE BSK
09:30-10:15ÜbUBSKE D EvR Kr
10:40-11:25ÜbU BSK WiG D M
11:25-12:10GS MaP D M E
12:10-12:55EvR KrMaP GS M D
13:30-14:15 ÜbUP
14:15-15:00 ÜbUP

Klasse 10I

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45BSKBSKDDBSK
08:45-09:30BSKEDIVDETIG
09:30-10:15EMÜbUSkM
10:40-11:25EMÜbuME
11:25-12:10ÜbuSkBSKBSKEvR KR Ethik
12:10-12:55ÜbuDIBSKBSKIV
13:30-14:15
14:15-15:00Sm Sw

Klasse 10II

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45EÜbuDBSKD
08:45-09:30EÜbuDBSKD
09:30-10:15MBSKEMIV
10:40-11:25BSKBSKBSKMBSK
11:25-12:10BSKMBSKÜbuEvR KR Ethik
12:10-12:55IVSkSkÜbuE
13:30-14:15Sm Sw
14:15-15:00

Klasse 11I

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45ÜbuIVBSKBSKÜbuBSK
08:45-09:30EBSKBSKÜbuBSK
09:30-10:15IVMIVED
10:40-11:25MEvR KR EthikMD
11:25-12:10BSKEDBSKMaP
12:10-12:55BSKÜbuIVDBSKMaP
13:30-14:15Sm SwÜbuP
14:15-15:00ÜbuP

BIKV

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45DaZMDaZDaZ
08:45-09:30DaZ BSBW DaZDaZ SkDaZ M M
09:30-10:15Sm BSBW DaZDaZ SkDaZ DaZ
10:40-11:25Sm DaZ D D DaZD DaZ
11:25-12:10DaZ D DaZDaZ D DaZDaZ EHK
12:10-12:55Sk DaZ EHK
13:30-14:15
14:15-15:00

BIK

 MODIMIDOFR
08:00-08:45M D BSBW
08:45-09:30M D BSBW
09:30-10:15Sw Sk D
10:40-11:25Sw BSBW DaZ
11:25-12:10D M Sk
12:10-12:55DaZ D D
13:30-14:15DaZ EHK
14:15-15:00DaZ EHK