Stundenplan

[ Schuljahr 2019/2020 2. Halbjahr ]

[ Klasse 7a ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
Mu
Kr
Sm / Sw
M
Kr
08:45-09:30
D
IV / IV
Sm / Sw
M
Mu
09:30-10:15
D
D / DInt
BSK
MuU
IV / IV
10:40-11:25
E
E
BSK
IV / IV
E
11:25-12:10
IV / IV
M
GS
D
E
12:10-12:55
M
MuU
E
D
GS
13:30-14:15
Ergm

[ Klasse 7b ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
M
IV / IV
Sm / Sw
Mu
M
08:45-09:30
M
MuU
Sm / Sw
D
GS
09:30-10:15
BSK
E
GS
EvR / Kr
D
10:40-11:25
BSK
E
IV / IV
E
Mu
11:25-12:10
D
D / DInt
M
E
IV / IV
12:10-12:55
D
E
MuU
IV / IV
EvR / Kr
13:30-14:15
Ergm

[ Klasse 8a ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
M
E
D
Kr / EvR
BSK
08:45-09:30
D
BSK
GS
BSK
BSK
09:30-10:15
D
BSK
Sm / Sw
BSK
MuU
10:40-11:25
IV / IV
MuU
Sm / Sw
E
Kr / EvR
11:25-12:10
E
GS
E
IV / IV
Mu
12:10-12:55
Mu
M
E
D
M
13:30-14:15

[ Klasse 8b ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
D
D
E
EvR / Kr
D
08:45-09:30
D
BSK
GS
E
M
09:30-10:15
E
BSK
Sm / Sw
IV / IV
Mu
10:40-11:25
E
E
Sm /Sw
BSK
EvR / Kr
11:25-12:10
MuU
M
IV / IV
BSK
BSK
12:10-12:55
GS
MuU
Mu
M
BSK
13:30-14:15

[ Klasse 9a ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
E
BSK
M
M
Sm / Sw
08:45-09:30
WiG
BSK
M
EvR / Kr
Sm / Sw
09:30-10:15
Übu / Übu
D
E
ÜbU
BSK
10:40-11:25
Übu / Übu
WiG
GS
ÜbU
BSK
11:25-12:10
D
E
D
BSK
EvR / Kr
12:10-12:55
M
E
D
BSK
GS
13:30-14:15
PRO
PRO
14:15 - 15:00
PRO

[ Klasse 9b ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
E
M
Kr
D
Sm / Sw
08:45-09:30
M
D
E
Kr
Sm / Sw
09:30-10:15
M
ÜbU / ÜbU
WiG
BSK
ÜbU
10:40-11:25
D
ÜbU / ÜbU
GS
BSK
ÜbU / ÜbU
11:25-12:10
D
BSK
BSK
E
GS
12:10-12:55
WiG
BSK
BSK
E
M
13:30-14:15
PRO
PRO
14:15 - 15:00
PRO

[ Klasse 10a ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
ÜbU / ÜbU
WiG
BSK
WiG
D
08:45-09:30
ÜbU / ÜbU
E
BSK
E
Kr / EvR
09:30-10:15
D
Kr / EvR
ÜbU IV
E
MaP
10:40-11:25
D
M
GS
BSK
MaP
11:25-12:10
GS
M
Sm / Sw
BSK
BSK
12:10-12:55
M
D
Sm / Sw
E
BSK
13:30-14:15
14:15 - 15:00

[ Klasse 10b ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
WiG
BSK
BSK
M
E
08:45-09:30
E
BSK
BSK
GS
EvR / Kr
09:30-10:15
BSK
EvR / Kr
D
E
GS
10:40-11:25
BSK
D
E
WiG
D
11:25-12:10
M
D
Sm / Sw
ÜbU
MaP / ÜbUP
12:10-12:55
M
ÜbU IV / ÜbU IV
Sm / Sw
ÜbU
MaP / ÜbuP
13:30-14:15
14:15 - 15:00

[ Klasse 10I ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
M
M
BSK
ÜbU / ÜbU
ÜbU / ÜbU
08:45-09:30
M
E
BSK
ÜbU / ÜbU
ÜbU / ÜbU
09:30-10:15
Sk
D
Sk
D
Eth / EvR / Kr
10:40-11:25
E
IV / IV
E
BSK
E
11:25-12:10
BSK
BSK
D
BSK
E
12:10-12:55
BSK
BSK
D
M
IV / IV
13:30-14:15
BSK
Sm / Sw
14:15 - 15:00

[ Klasse 10II ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
BSK
ÜbU / ÜbU / ÜbU
M
BSK
IV / IV
08:45-09:30
BSK
ÜbU / ÜbU / ÜbU
D
BSK
E
09:30-10:15
IV / IV
E
BSK
M
Eth / EvR / Kr
10:40-11:25
D
M
BSK
D
Sk
11:25-12:10
D
M
ÜbU / ÜbU / ÜbU
E
BSK
12:10-12:55
E
SK
ÜbU / ÜbU / ÜbU
E
BSK
13:30-14:15
BSK
Sm / Sw
14:15 - 15:00

[ Klasse 11I ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
ÜbU IV
D
IV / IV
D
BSK
08:45-09:30
E
Eth / Kr / EvR
E
E
BSK
09:30-10:15
E
BSK
ÜbU / ÜbU
MaP
M
10:40-11:25
BSK
BSK
ÜbU / ÜbU
MaP
M
11:25-12:10
BSK
IV / IV
BSK
BSK
D
12:10-12:55
ÜbU IV
M
BSK
BSK
D
13:30-14:15
14:15 - 15:00
Sm / Sw

[ Klasse 11II ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
D
D
ÜbU / ÜbU
ÜbU IV
E
08:45-09:30
IV / IV
Eth / Kr / EvR
ÜbU / ÜbU
M
IV / IV
09:30-10:15
BSK
M
BSK
D
BSK
10:40-11:25
BSK
M
BSK
D
BSK
11:25-12:10
E
BSK
E
BSK
MaP / ÜbUP
12:10-12:55
E
BSK
ÜbU IV
BSK
MaP / ÜbUP
13:30-14:15
14:15 - 15:00
Sm / Sw

[ Klasse BIK ]

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
08:00-08:45
DaZ
D
M
08:45-09:30
BSBW
D
D
09:30-10:15
BSBW
BSBW
D
10:40-11:25
Sk
Sk
D
11:25-12:10
M
M
D
12:10-12:55
D
DaZ
D
13:30-14:15
EHK
DaZ
14:15 - 15:00
EHK
DaZ

Unsere Kontaktdaten

Staatliche Wirtschaftsschule
Franz-Marschall-Straße 14
97616 Bad Neustadt a. d. Saale

Telefon: 09771 – 26 48
Fax: 09771 991810

E-Mail:sekretariat@wsnes.de

X